console

Discussion in 'Help ..!' started by Codfish, Oct 2, 2020.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. Codfish

    Joined:
    Aug 24, 2020
    Messages:
    50
    Likes Received:
    13

    AG CLAN

    Total stats in servers

    Kills:
    7,960
    Deaths:
    6,881
    Rounds:
    1,927
    Suicides:
    988
    Connections:
    491
    As you know, there is a console that can be opened with the "é" key in the game, I can open this console, but the commands I write do not work, what is the reason?
     
    Oct 2, 2020 at 6:42 AM
  2. -Ash-

    Staff Member Officer Recruitment Team Work Teams

    Joined:
    Mar 24, 2019
    Messages:
    50
    Likes Received:
    67

    AG CLAN

    Total stats in servers

    Kills:
    0
    Deaths:
    0
    Rounds:
    0
    Suicides:
    0
    Connections:
    0
    it was removed from tekno
     
    Oct 2, 2020 at 8:56 AM
  3. Codfish

    Joined:
    Aug 24, 2020
    Messages:
    50
    Likes Received:
    13

    AG CLAN

    Total stats in servers

    Kills:
    7,960
    Deaths:
    6,881
    Rounds:
    1,927
    Suicides:
    988
    Connections:
    491
    Oct 3, 2020 at 10:07 AM
  4. XxDzjokerxX

    Staff Member Officer Work Teams UC Staff

    Joined:
    Jan 31, 2020
    Messages:
    185
    Likes Received:
    126

    AG CLAN

    Total stats in servers

    Kills:
    28,010
    Deaths:
    36,429
    Rounds:
    9,370
    Suicides:
    4,015
    Connections:
    2,811
    its working in Plutonium MW3 or bo1/2
     
    Oct 3, 2020 at 11:58 AM
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page